2014 New design speaker and speaker box bluetooth speaker with good quality!

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $5-8 / Set | 100 Set/Sets speaker can be sent as samples (Min. Order)
Supply Ability:
10000 Set/Sets per Week speaker can be sent as wholesale
Report Suspicious Activity
Quick Details
Brand Name:
Model Number:
Portable Audio Player, Mobile Phone
3 (2.1)
Special Feature:
Wireless, Portable, Mini
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Silicon cover + ABS plastic
black, orange, red, blue, green, pink ect
DC 3.7V
Surface technics:
Rubber oil
Speaker Size:
62*H59 mm
gift box
one year
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Carton Size:58*37*37CM
Delivery Time
speaker: 1-3 working days


1.About the size of an egg
2.Good quality of sound
3.Can be used at any time

2014 New design speaker and speaker box  bluetooth speaker with good quality! 



Are you still looking for a new type  speaker ?Do you still worry about the  speaker quality is so bad? LP company can solve all of your problems

Our speakerhas a high reputation in our client,it is very popular,and we appreciate your inquiry and order for this. Do not hesitate to contact us,we are always stand here and be ready to help you....... 

Product Description

  Details of  speaker

1.It can suck on glass/mobile phones/blackboard/PC etc.
 2.CSR Bluetooth V3.0
 3.Loudspeaker output : 3W RMS
 4.Support hands-free phone call
 5.Operation range:up to 15 meters
 6.Frequency response: 100Hz to 20kHz
 7.Signal-to-noise: ≥75dB
 8.Distortion: ≤1.0%
 9.Built-in Li-polymer battery  / Charging time: 2 hours
10.Playback time: 8-10 hours
 11.Material:Silica gel + Plastic


 Description of speaker 

1) Can be work with iphone/ipod MP3/4/computer .etc all audio devices with 3.5mm audio jack

2) The newest profile and portable . Unique speaker shape .

3) Hotsell in the worldwide

4) High sound quality and low price.

5) Logo printing .



 speaker  Functions:

Compatible for mp3,mobilephone, ipod etc.

With fashion shape

What's more the sound is smooth,clear, and crisp with high-fledlity loudspeaker

It's a good choice to take with it on your camping, etc outdoor activities.


 speaker  Specifications:

Material:  Silica gel + Plastic


Speaker Unit:3W*1

Outpower Power:3W*1  4Ohms(1KHz 10% THD)

Frequency Response:275Hz-20KHz

S/N Ratio: less than 65db

Color: various clours are valiable, can do as your requirements.



Packaging & Shipping

 Packing of speaker




Carton Size:58*37*37CM




 1-3 working days after you made the payments

How to pay  speaker


 speaker  Payment terms:

 Western union, T/T by 30% deposit as place order, 70% against the copy of shipping documents

 speaker Sample details:

 Price: according to your design (refundable on large qty)

 Time: we have bluetooth speaker samples in available

Our Services

Superior Quality

 Our Quality Control team ensures that nothing gets put in stock which is not of the highest quality standards. We inspect all incoming goods before they are put on the warehouse shelves.

 Faster Response/Delivery

 17 hours customer service available from Monday to Saturday, 1-3 days complete sourcing requirements, finish OEM/ODM projects evaluation in one week. Orders/Sample sent by courier, such as UPS and FedEx, arrive at your doorstep within an average of 5 days, 1-3 weeks finish sea shipment, Shipments are insured for successful delivery and trackable online.

 Best Prices, Best Buys

 At least 30% cost down on OEM/ODM projects, 5-20% cost down on sourcing orders. No minimum order restriction. Wholesale discounts begin at just 3-5pcs. Discount level scheme automatically applied to all accounts. Bulk orders personally quoted even better prices. Prices lowered every single week.

 You Click, We Deliver

 17 hours customer service available from Monday to Saturday, Order online, 24 hours a day, 6 days a week, 365 days a year. Instant, secure credit card payment via Paypal/Bank Transfer/Western Union. Our technicians and designers keep the website fast and easy to use. We're always adding features and improving usability thanks to your feedback.


Verified Information

FCC,CE,ROHS,This information was Verified by Bureau Veritas and is valid for the following period: 2012/11/29 --- 2013/11/29
The information below covers both the Gold Supplier and its related companies, which are defined according to china laws and regulations, and which will also be clearly displayed in the full report >>
Export Market Distribution:
MarketRevenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 216,35122.09
South AmericaUSD 43,8704.48
Eastern EuropeUSD 36,5173.73
Southeast AsiaUSD 18,8001.92
AfricaUSD 15,1601.55
OceaniaUSD 126,78912.94
Mid EastUSD 14,6531.5
Eastern AsiaUSD 76,9567.86
Western EuropeUSD 146,17914.92
Northern EuropeUSD 68,7197.02
Southern EuropeUSD 147,45615.05
South AsiaUSD 4,0880.42
Domestic MarketUSD 63,9896.52

  Competitive advantages:  speaker

 Eco-friendly,reusable material    Reasonable price

 Satisfactory pre-sale serive&after-sale services

 Welcome OEM/ODM orders

 Pictures of product are just for reference ,If you are interested in them, please contact us for more details.

 Hope to build a good business relationship with you in the near future

Company Information
-About us

 Shenzhen Light point technology CO.,Ltd is a company specilized in consumer electronics for many years,we will offer you the best items with the lowest factory price &top quality,OEM Service is available,your satisfaction is always our pursuit.



  1.How about sample policy?

 If we have the sample in stock .we will provide free sample to u. if we dont have in stock . then u should pay the sample fee . any way . the sample fee will pay back to u. whenu confirm the roder

Sample fee is charged by the shippign company . Client should pay it  :)

 2.Which shipping way is available? and how to track

By sea to your nearest port

By air to your nearest airport 

By express (DHL,UPS,FEDEX,TNT,EMS)to your door

When ur order shipping out . we will provide u a tracking no. then u can know clearly the status of the goods 

 3.When do your products expire?

Each product comes with an expiration date on the package. For example, the back of our eyeshadow palettes have an image of a small container with the number 24. This means that the eyeshadows expire 24 months after the package is opened. However, products have potential to last longer with good care.

 4.My package has missing products. What do I do?

A: Please contact our support team and we will confirm your order with the package contents. We apologize for any inconveniences!

 5.Which payment way is workable? 

PayPal, Escrow (goods have stock, order value less than 500usd)

Western Union, MoneyGram

T/T (30%deposit, 70% before shipment after presentation of ready cargo)