• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin: China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: OEM
  • Model Number: LP-PWBK-6000
  • Dimension: 82 x 80 x 21 mm
  • Weight: 220g
  • Outport: 5V 2.1A; 5V 1A
  • Input: 5V 1A
  • Socket Type: Optional
  • Color: White/Black/Green/Red/Yellow
  • Capacity: 6000mah

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: retail box
Delivery Detail: 1-2days

Specifications

Portable Power Bank for iphone
1. 6000mAh portable Cellphone battery charger
2. led hand lamps mobile portable power bank

6000 power bank for mobile phone iPad iPhone Nokia HTC gift power bank

 

  

Features:

  

*High quality lithium polymer battery, more than 500 cycle life times

 

*One key control system, easy operation

 

*Simple and delicate design which looks new longer

 

*Circuit Protection, to guarantee a stable performance for the power bank and safe operation for the user.

 

*Intelligent Load Detection function, automatically enter into the power-saving mode when off-load.

 

*Lower static power, keep a high remaining power rate (over 60%) after a long time (over 1 year) placement.

 

*Grade A battery cell to be used in the power bank to make sure of the stable quality and full capacity

 

*Fit for: iPod, iPhones, mobile phone, MP3/MP4, digital camera, GPS, PDA, PSP, bluetooth and other digital devices 

Model No.

Stone 6000        Power Bank/Power Bank

Input

5V/1 Ah          Power Bank Manufacture

Output

5V/1.2 Ah            Power Bank Factory

Color

Red, Pink, Yellow,Bule, Green, Purple ect

Capacity

6000 mAh        Power Bank Made in China

Battery Cell

Li-ion                 Power Bank Supplier

Conversion Efficiency

Up to 86%          12v Power Bank

LED

Digital display

Recharge Cycle Life

Up to 500 times

Materials

PC + Rubber oil

Descripition

Power Bank Lepow

Unit Dimensions

82 x 80 x 21 mm

Weight

220g

Gift Box Dimensions

180×100×20mm(WHD)

Certification

CE, FCC, RoHS

OEM/ODM

Accept    

 

  

 

OUR ADVANTAGES

 

Superior Quality

 

Our Quality Control team ensures that nothing gets put in stock which is not of the highest quality standards. We inspect all incoming goods before they are put on the warehouse shelves.

 

Faster Response/Delivery

 

17 hours customer service available from Monday to Saturday, 1-3 days complete sourcing requirements, finish OEM/ODM projects evaluation in one week. Orders/Sample sent by courier, such as UPS and FedEx, arrive at your doorstep within an average of 5 days, 1-3 weeks finish sea shipment, Shipments are insured for successful delivery and trackable online.

 

Best Prices, Best Buys

 

At least 30% cost down on OEM/ODM projects, 5-20% cost down on sourcing orders. No minimum order restriction. Wholesale discounts begin at just 3-5pcs. Discount level scheme automatically applied to all accounts. Bulk orders personally quoted even better prices. Prices lowered every single week.

 

You Click, We Deliver

 

17 hours customer service available from Monday to Saturday, Order online, 24 hours a day, 6 days a week, 365 days a year. Instant, secure credit card payment via Paypal/Bank Transfer/Western Union. Our technicians and designers keep the website fast and easy to use. We’re always adding features and improving usability thanks to your feedback.

Verified Information

 

Production Capacity:

Product Line NameProduction Line CapacityActual Units Produced(Previous Year)
Security Camera, Waterproof Case For iPhone, 3G Modem, Power BankN/A 

Export Market Distribution:

MarketRevenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 216,35122.09
South AmericaUSD 43,8704.48
Eastern EuropeUSD 36,5173.73
Southeast AsiaUSD 18,8001.92
AfricaUSD 15,1601.55
OceaniaUSD 126,78912.94
Mid EastUSD 14,6531.5
Eastern AsiaUSD 76,9567.86
Western EuropeUSD 146,17914.92
Northern EuropeUSD 68,7197.02
Southern EuropeUSD 147,45615.05
South AsiaUSD 4,0880.42
Domestic MarketUSD 63,9896.52
Not exactly what you want? Post a quick Buying Request!
 
-About us

-small order or sample order can be accepted

-Fast delivery and top quality

-Professionall after -sale service

-OEM service

-Factory supply directly,cheap price quality assurance

-we accept different payment method

-Mix-color for your chose

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
Trade Assurance
China (Mainland)
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
36 Transactions 40,000+
The supplier’s transactions conduted via Alibaba.com in the past 6 months.
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $34,000
Learn More